Poprzednie edycje

III edycja (rok szkolny 2015/2016)

# Miasto Placówka Prowadzący
1 Cieszyn II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łukasz Regiec
2 Ciężkowice ZSOiT im. Paderewskiego Mikołaj Pisarski
3 Dąbrowa Górnicza Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Artur Kulmanowski
4 Gdańsk XV LO im. Zjednoczonej Europy Błażej Łukaszewski, Paweł Knieczyński, Karol Megger, Tomasz Malinowski
5 Gdynia IX LO im. Józefa Piłsudskiego Błażej Łukaszewski, Paweł Knieczyński, Karol Megger, Tomasz Malinowski
6 Kalisz II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Witold Stoch
7 Kęty Powiatowy Zespół Nr 11 Szkół Ogólnokształcących Rafał Potempa
8 Kraków I LO im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego Mikołaj Pisarski
9 Kraków Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 24 im. Krakowskiej Straży Pożarnej Mikołaj Pisarski
10 Kraków XXIV LO im. Jana Pawła II Rafał Potempa
11 Kraków I LO im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego Mikołaj Pisarski
12 Kraków XI LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Karol Przeklasa
13 Kraków VIII Prywatne Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Maciej Musiał
14 Lubaczów Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusz Kościuszki Sebastian Lechowicz
15 Lublin IV LO im. Stefanii Sempołowskiej Tomasz Woźniak
16 Łódź I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Joanna Kosiada
17 Nowy Targ I LO im. Goszczyńskiego Gabriel Jędrol, Sebastian Matląg
18 Olsztyn Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika Emil Berebecki, Kacper Jabłonka, Łukasz Łupiński, Martyna Lichacz, Mateusz Beczak
19 Pińczów LO im. Hugona Kołłątaja Karol Parkita
20 Radzyń Podlaski I LO Arkadiusz Strojek
21 Szczecin Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 Daniel Kozorys
22 Warszawa XXXIV liceum im. Miguela Cervantesa Marcin Cybulak, Monika Wolska, Karol Szczerbiński, Emil Szerszeń
23 Warszawa II LO im. Stefana Batorego Karol Szczerbiński
24 Warszawa VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Karol Szczerbiński
25 Warszawa XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Karol Szczerbiński
26 Żary Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Żarach Michał Stencel
27 Żary Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Żarach Michał Stencel
28 Kraków V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Mikołaj Pisarski

II edycja (rok szkolny 2014/2015)

# Miasto Placówka Prowadzący
1 Chrzanów I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Emil Krawczyk
2 Chrzanów II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego Wojciech Krawiec
3 Dąbrowa Tarnowska - Mirosław Karczmarczyki
4 Kęty Powiatowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Rafał Potempa
5 Kościan I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oskara Kolberga Piotr Kempiński
6 Kraków V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Mikołaj Pisarski
7 Lublin Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnych im. Prof. Zofii Sękowskiej Magdalena Fatyga
8 Łódź I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Joanna Kosiada
9 Nowy Sącz Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Oskara Langego Tomasz Strachanowski
10 Nowy Targ I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego Szymon Fatla, Jakub Guzik, Jakub Koszarek i Mariusz Wcisło
11 Nowy Targ II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Szymon Fatla
12 Olsztyn Bursa nr 2 im. Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego Emil Berebecki
13 Poznań VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ignacego Paderewskiego Katarzyna Guziak i Piotr Kasperkiewicz
14 Poznań Szkoła Demokratyczna Trampolina Mateusz Gilewski
15 Radzyń Podlaski I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Arkadiusz Strojek
16 Sosnowiec VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. C.K. Norwida Olga Popławska
17 Sosnowiec Technikum nr 4 Transportowe Krzysztof Prudel
18 Tarczyn Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Piotr Błażewicz
19 Tarnów IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Mikołaj Pisarski i Karol Przeklasa
19 Tarnów V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Janusza Korczaka Mikołaj Pisarski
20 Tykocin Zespół Szkół i Przedszkole Adam Backiel
21 Warszawa - Karol Stopka
22 Warszawa - Paweł Stasiński
23 Warszawa - Iga Lilpop
24 Warszawa - Tomasz Szlązak
25 Warszawa XXXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Miguela de Cervantesa Michał Komorowski, Karol Korczak i Emil Szerszeń
26 Warszawa LXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zawiszaków Proporca „Victoria” Sebastian Piliński
27 Wolsztyn Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Tomasz Golec
28 Wrocław - Anna Terejko
29 Wrocław International High School Artur Zielazny
30 Września Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Henryka Sienkiewicza Marcin Goławski

I edycja (wiosna 2014)

# Miasto Placówka Prowadzący
1 Gdańsk I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Tomasz Malinowski i Krzysztof Turowski
2 Gdańsk IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wojciech Machnio i Bartosz Krzyżaniak
3 Gdańsk XV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zjednoczonej Europy Tomasz Malinowski i Łukasz Samborski
4 Kalisz V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego Krzysztof Cheliński i Mateusz Walczak
5 Katowice IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Henryka Sienkiewicza Przemysław Rapka
6 Katowice X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego Krzysztof Prudel, Przemysław Rapka i Marcin Sławecki
7 Kościan I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oskara Kolberga Piotr Kempiński
8 Łask I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Dawid Smolarek
9 Poznań II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Generałowej Zamoyskiej i Heleny Modrzejewskiej Mateusz Gilewski
10 Poznań VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego Piotr Kasperkiewicz i Marcin Nowik
11 Poznań VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Rafał Trąbski
12 Poznań IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Karola Libelta Tomasz Pułról
13 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów im. Św. Józefa Kalasancjusza Mateusz Gilewski i Tomasz Pułról
14 Sanok I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej Piotr Kot
15 Siedlce I Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Św. Rodziny Zbigniew Głowacki, Łukasz Iwanowski i Mateusz Paudyna
16 Tarnów II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Tarnowskiego Mikołaj Pisarski
17 Tarnów III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Mikołaj Pisarski
18 Tarnów IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Mikołaj Pisarski
19 Tarnów V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Janusza Korczaka Mikołaj Pisarski
20 Tarnów Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące i Gimnazjum im. ks. Józefa Tischnera Mikołaj Pisarski
21 Warszawa XIX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Powstańców Warszawy Anna Gembicka, Paulina Jurek, Natalia Szpurko, Aleksandra Wilczyńska, Ernest Głuszcz, Michał Kiełtyka, Kacper Szczurek, Mateusz Wodecki i Karol Zdybel
22 Warszawa Technikum nr 9 Lotnicze im. Bohaterów Narwiku Maciej Sosnowski
23 Wrocław Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Anna Terejko